Skip to content


ABSOLWENCI


SS. Cyril and Methodius Seminary at Orchard Lake is a Roman Catholic graduate school of theology offering academic and formation program to candidates for ordained and lay ministry. Deeply rooted in its American and Polish heritage, the Seminary seeks to develop in its students sensitivity and respect for the multicultural and pluralistic character of God's people and to prepare them to "go forth and make disciples of all nations".

 

WYCHOWANKOWIE:

  • Współcześnie księża wychowani w Orchard Lake są bardziej potrzebni Polonii
  • Gdzie pracują wychowankowie z Orchard Lake?

 


Nazwisko, Imię Kraj Diec. P. Diec.ink. Ordinandi Studies Sources
             
Dopka Franciszek U - TOL   T Kruszka,II,149
Dmiński Michał U - ALB   T Kruszka,II,150
             
Gulcz John P - HBG 1890 T Swast.56
Słomiński Casimir P - CHI 1890 T Swast.56
Walajtys Casimir P - DET 1890 T Swast.56
             
Bobkiewicz Ladislaus U - CHI 1891 T Swast.84
Mueller Francis U - DET 1891 T Swast.83
             
Jankowski Bronislaus C - - 1892 T Swast.83
Szulborski Felician U - BAL 1892 T Swast.84
             
Basiński Peter U - BUF 1893 T Swast.83
Gorzynski S. John P POZ PIT 1893 C Jubilee Book
Moneta John U - WOR 1893 T Swast.83
             
Dulski Joseph U - BAL 1894 T Swast.83
Duszyński Anthony U - BAL 1894 T Swast.83
Klejna Ignatius U - BUF 1894 T Swast.84
W“grzynowski Francis U - OM 1894 T Swast.83
             
Bujnowski Lucian U - HRT 1895 T Swast.83
             
Lewandowski Józef U GR GR 1896 H Pamietnik, 1925
Marcinkiewicz Adam P - BUF 1896 T  
             
Cerański J. U - BEL 1897- T Swast.89
Chylewski J. U GRY GRY 1897- T Swast.89
Doppke F. Francis P - DET 1897 CT Jubilee Book
Dymiskiński Michał P   BUF 1897 T  
Gara J. U - LC 1897- T Swast.89
Godrycz J. U - DET 1897 T Swast.89
Góra P. U - MIL 1897- T Swast.89
Góral B. U - MIL 1897- T Swast.89
Grudziński J. U - YAK 1897 T Swast.89
Hordych W. U - BUF 1897- T Swast.89
Jagielski F. U - JOL 1897- T Swast.89
Jarecki L. U - KAL 1897- T Swast.89
Jaszczynski S. U - YAK 1897 T Swast.89
Kasprzak Franciszek P - BUF 1897- T Swast.89
Kieruj F. U - DET 1897 T Swast,89
Korczyk J. U - LC 1897- T Swast.89
Kotecki M. U - CHI 1897- T Swast.89
Kubiszewski S. U - ELP 1897- T Swast.89
Pietrasik J. U GR GR 1897- T Swast.89
Polaski M. U - E 1897- T Swast.89
Radka B. U - OM 1897 T Swast.89
Rusin F. U - SY 1897- T Swast.89
Sajecki J. U - DET 1897- T Swast.89
Walter B. U - GAL 1897- T Swast.89
Wypich I. U - - 1897- T Swast.89
             
Budnik Piotr U CHI CHI 1898 T tablo
Ćwikliński K.J. U BAL LIN 1898 T tablo
Chodacki L. P - BUF 1898 T Swast.89
Fołta J. U - DET 1898 T Swast.89
Czepananis J. U   PIT 1898 T tablo
Gulkowski J. U - HRT 1898 T Swast.89
Grudziński A. U - DET 1898 T tablo
Hordych Benedict OFM Kon. U BUF BUF 1898 T  
Janiszewski Antoni U - BEL 1898 T tablo
Lempka J. T. U - DET 1898 T tablo
Monkiewicz Mieczysław U - PH 1898 T tablo
Niedbalski S. U - SA 1898 T Swast.89
Nona F. U - DAL 1898 T Swast.89
Walczak J. S. U DET DET 1898 T tablo
             
Matysek Vincent P GN SAT 1899 HC e-6.3,17
             
Czubek J. U - BO 1900 T Swast.89
Kaupas A. U - SCR 1900 T Swast.89
             
Dawid Joseph U - BAL 1901 T Swast.119
Kaczmarek Francis U - SAG 1901- T Swast.119
Kłosowski Michael U - GB 1901 T Swast.119
Krakowski W. U - DET 1901 T Sodalis, 2-3(1927)59
Kwaśniewski L. U - NY 1901- T Swast.119
Łozowski S. U - HRT 1901- T Swast.119
Monkiewicz Mieczysław L - PH 1901 C ph-1,1
Musiał Emil U - WH 1901 T Swast.119
Nowak Adalbert U - BAL 1901 T Swast.119
Pattok Francis U - DET 1901- T Swast.119
Rykaczewski J. U - PBR 1901- T Swast.119
Stachowiak A. U - CHI 1901- T Swast.119
Szymanski I. U - AUS 1901- T Swast.119
Tokarski A. U - - 1901- T Swast.119
             
Bartkowski Władysław P - BUF 1902 T  
Gryczka Jakub U SCR SCR 1902 T Alumnus, 16(1941)223
Rutowski Konstanty P FAR FAR 1902 T  
Wojak Teofil U LC LC 1902 T 100th Book, 41
             
Grudziński Ludwik P POZ MIL 1903 T Jubilee Book
             
Fimowicz Stanisław U - BUF 1904 C Srebrny Jubileusz
Podlewski Leonard P - BUF 1904 T  
Karabasz Franciszek U CHI CHI 1904 C Jubilee Book
             
Mioduszewski Charles U - BUF 1906 T  
             
Baluta Leonard S. U - HBG 1907 T Golden Jubilee,33
Jagodziński Henry P CHI 1907 T Jubilee Book
Tymek Paweł M. U - BUF 1907 C  
Wilamowski Francis P POZ BRK 1907 T  
             
Karch John H. U - LC 1908 T 100th Book, 41
             
Stachowicz Ludwik P - PH 1909 T Historia, s.165
Szorc Wawrzyniec P - PAT 1909 C  
Wyborski Michał P - PH 1909 T Historia, s. 165
             
Brejski U   BUF 1910 T  
Dembowski Jan U CLV CLV 1910 T Detroit,
Ignasiak Jan U E E 1910 T "News Trib."
Krenciszewski Franciszek U BUF BUF 1910 T 25.IV.1910.
Krzewiński Leon U DET DET 1910 T -"-
Maciejewski Marcin U ALN ALN 1910 T -"-
Milewski Józef U Y Y 1910 T -"-
Popa Adam U GAY GAY 1910 T -"-
Szymborski Wilhelm U CAM CAM 1910 T -"-
Tadeusiak Boles»aw U MET MET 1910 T -"-
Woda Józef U PH PH 1910 T -"-
Wróblewski Edward U ALB ALB 1910 T -"-
             
Marcincavage Alphonse J. U -   1911 C Golden Jubilee,37
             
Baweja Francis U DET DET 1912 T SPM,159
Gapczyński Ignatius U FTW FTW 1912 T SPM,175
Glimos Stanislaus P - - 1912 T  
Grycmacher Louis P WR - 1912 T  
Jarzembowski Bernard U - DET 1912 T SPM,184
Łęgowski S. Franciszek U TOL TOL 1912 C Pamiętnik, 1938
Michalak Paul U PBR PBR 1912 T SPM,208
Pateracki Leon U OH ALN 1912 T SPM,217
Przybysz Stanislaus U FTW SFR 1912 T SPM,222
Reń Franciszek P - - 1912 T  
Sławiński Bart»omiej P - DET 1912 T SPM,230
Solski Józef P - - 1912 T  
Sosnowski Narciusus U PH SCR 1912 T SPM,232
Tenerowicz Stanislaus P - DET 1912 T SPM,240
Walczak Francis U CHI CHI 1912 T SPM,242
Wiencek Ladislaus U DET DET 1912 T SPM,244
Wróblewski John U KAL FTW 1912 T SPM,249
Zielinski Joseph U FTW FTW 1912 T SPM,252
             
Arminski Marcellus U DET DET 1913 T  
Biernacki Stanislaus U BUF BUF 1913 T  
Czarnogórski James U PH NEW 1913 T SPM,168
Grynia Władysław U PH PH 1913 T Historia, 166
Kalman U - - 1913 T  
Kazenas Magnus L - - 1913 T  
Klowo Anthony P - DET 1913 T SPM,190
Korkowski Vincent U HRT HRT 1913 T  
Krajewski Aleksander U PH PIT 1913 T SPM,194
Krauza Anthony U LC LC 1913 T  
Kroczek Stanislaus P KR BUF 1913 T SPM,195
Kulinski Francis U CHI CHI 1913 T SPM,198
Majewski Anthony U TOL PEO 1913 T SPM,204
Mazurkiewicz Ladislaus U BRK BRK 1913 T  
Olesinski Anthony P - WIL 1913 T SPM,214
Pruc Vladimir U LC LC 1913 T SPM,221
Przybylski Joseph U DET DET 1913 T SPM,221
Świątkowski Michael U CHI CHI 1913 T SPM,235
Utas Joseph U DET DET 1913 T  
Wojno Vincent P - HBG 1913 T SPM,247
Woroniecki Sigismundus U BUF NOR 1913 T SPM,248
             
Abramaitis Vincent L BAL BAL 1914 T  
Borzys Vincent U PA* - 1914 T  
Ciesielski Bernard U DET DET 1914 T SPM,166
Długołę“cki Stephen U E E 1914 T SPM,170
Dobinis Stanislaus L PA* - 1914 T  
Dziuk F. Narcissus P - TOL 1914 P Jubilee Book
Hosinski John U FTW GRY 1914 T SPM,181
Krus Augustine U CHI CHI 1914 T  
Kulacz Joseph P PR PIT 1914 T SPM,197
Lapelis Peter L - - 1914 T  
Lapinski Stanislaus P SD LC 1914 T SPM,200
Polanowski Anastasius U DET DET 1914 T SPM,220
Stoinski John U CHI CHI 1914 T SPM,233
Tomiak Kazimierz P PR PAT 1914 T SPM,240
Voitanis Peter L - - 1914 T  
Wilczek Andrew P KR PBR 1914 T SPM,245
Zelezinski John U CHI CHI 1914 T SPM,251
             
Dogórski Lawrence U HBG HBG 1915 T  
Jerzak Sebastian P - SCR 1915 T SPM,185
Maciejewski Aleksander F. U HBG  TR 1915 HC Golden, 39
Napieralski Thaddeus U DET E 1915 T e-6.3,21
             
Bemowski Francis U LC GB 1916 C SPM,159
Błażejewski Stanislaus U DET HRT 1916 CT SPM,160
Czesnas Pius L - ALN 1916 CT  
Daniunas Paul L - - 1916 T  
Drzymała Joseph U CHI CHI 1916 CT SPM,171
Duda Francis P - CLV 1916 T SPM,171
Dudkiewicz Anthony U SCR SCR 1916 CT SPM,172
Dziatkiewicz Sigismundus U DET KAL 1916 CT SPM,172
Gawrych Anthony U CHI CHI 1916 CT SPM,176
Gdaniec Boleslaus U SAG SAG 1916 C SPM,176
Guzy Francis P - BUF 1916 C SPM,180
Hric George U PAT PAT 1916 CT  
Jachimiak Thomas U CHI CHI 1916 T  
Jarka Aloysius U CHI FTW 1916 CT SPM, 184
Kadulski Valentine U BAL BAL 1916 CT  
Landowski John U LC LC 1916 T 100th Book,42
Lankan Meceslaus U NJ NEW 1916 C SPM, 200
Lekarczyk Andrzej, Msgr, dr P - SPR 1916 C  
Lesicki Clement U CHI CHI 1916 CT  
Martisziunas Joseph L NY NY 1916 CT  
Mrozinski Meneceslaus U NY NY 1916 C SPM,219
Orlemanski Stanislaus U PA SPR 1916 CT SPM,214
Osinski Ladislaus U MIL GBG 1916 T SPM,215
Pikulik Edward U MIL MIL 1916 CT  
Radwański Henryk P PIT 1916 T  
Ritter Ignatius U SCR SCR 1916 CT  
Sauris Joseph U PIT PIT 1916 CT  
Urbanski John U TOL TOL 1916 C SPM,242
Walejko Boleslaus U GB GB 1916 C SPM,242
Żywicki Boleslaus U NY PH 1916 CT SPM,253
Szczerkowski Alosysius U CHI CHI 1916 CT  
             
Bartol Thomas U - HBG 1917 C SPM,158
Biernacki John P GRY GRY 1917 C SPM,160
Czarnecki Ladislaus U TOL TOL 1917 C SPM,168
Danielak Veneceslaus U TOL TOL 1917 C SPM,169
Dekarski John U ALT ALT 1917 C SPM,169
Duda F. P - CLV 1917 T Jubilee Book
Gadacz Michael U IN GRY 1917 C SPM,175
Gonet Anthony P MA PBR 1917 CT  
Kasprowicz A. Franciszek U TR TR 1917 HC tr-4.3a
Kopicki Paul U SCR SCR 1917 C SPM,192
Losieniecki J. U SCR SCR 1917 C SPM,202
Markiewicz Michael U NY NY 1917 T  
Melinski John U BUF BUF 1917 C SPM,207
Mioduszewski John P ºM ALN 1917 C SPM,209
Muszynski Anthony U PIT PIT 1917 T SPM,211
Ogrodowicz Stanislaus U NY BUF 1917 C SPM,214
Spiewak Anthony P - PIT 1917 T SPM,232
Trepczynski Stephen U DET DET 1917 C SPM,241
Wachowiak Stanislaus U MAR BAL 1917 C SPM,242
Wozniak Charles P - SFD 1917 CT  
Woïnicki Stefan, bp U - DET 1917 CT Alumnus, 43(1950)540
Zielinski Anthony U CHI BEL 1917 C SPM,252
             
Batkiewicz John U ALB ALB 1918 C SPM,158
Blonkowski Joseph U ALB ALB 1918 C SPM,160
Brzozowski Anthony U ALB PH 1918 C SPM,163
Budny Lawrance P PBR PBR 1918 C SPM,163
Dabrowski Arthur U CHI CHI 1918 T  
Halicki Anthony P SCR SCR 1918 CT  
Hazinski Leon U FTW WIN 1918 C SPM,181
Jakubowski Ceslaus U CHI RIC 1918 CT Jubilee Book
Kasprowicz Francis U MET MET 1918 C SPM,188
Klasinski Leon U KCK DOD 1918 C SPM,189
Krystyniak Stephen U BUF ALN 1918 C SPM,196
Mrowka Albert U HBG DET 1918 CT  
Nawrocki Boleslaus U CHI CHI 1918 CT Jubilee Book
Paluch John U NEW NEW 1918 T  
Wieczorek John U HBG HBG 1918 T  
Wojciechowski Leon P - BUF 1918 C SPM,247
Woznicki Stephen U SAG SAG 1918 C SPM,248 BP
             
Bona Julian U BRK BRK 1919 T  
Brigmanas Lawrence L - CHI 1919 T  
Buza Leon U GAY GAY 1919 CT  
Chrzanowski Leon U CLV CLV 1919 CT  
Doktor Julian U GRY GRY 1919 C SPM,170
Dudek Vincent U BUF BUF 1919 CT  
Forysiak Joseph U LC GBG 1919 CT  
Glazik John U HBG BUF 1919 CT  
Gorski Vincent U ALB ALB 1919 T SPM,177
Grzankowski St. U PRM PRM 1919 CT  
Kociela John U CHI SY 1919 CT  
Koscisz Casimir U HGB PIT 1919 CT  
Orlemanski Casimir U E E 1919 CT  
Piasecki Martin U PAT PAT 1919 CT  
Piaskowski Leon P - GR 1919 H Pamiętnik, 1925
Rosinski Xavier U DET DET 1919 CT  
Tomaszewski Stanislaus U FTW FTW 1919 T  
Wisniewski Anthony U PIT PIT 1919 T SPM,246
Wyborski Szczepan P - PH 1919 T Historia, 172
             
Anuszkiewicz Vincent U DET DET 1920 C lan-4,1, 47
Bednarski Ladislaus U MIL MIL 1920 C SPM,159
Bembenek Ignatius P LB DET 1920 CT  
Bereisis Ignatius L - DET 1920 CT  
Chmielewski John U MIL MIL 1920 C SPM,165
Cyran Constantine U BUF DET 1920 C SPM,167
Dabrowski Ladislaus U PH PH 1920 C SPM,169
Dudzik Ladislaus U GB GB 1920 T SPM,172
Dyczkowski Albert U CLV CLV 1920 T  
Gruna John U LC LC 1920 C SPM,179
Hrycyna John L. U MIL BUF 1920 T  
Kania Peter U ALB ALB 1920 C SPM,187
Kilar J. Simon P - DET 1920 PCT 45 Ann., 1965
Klonowski Henryk, bp U SCR SCR 1920 CT Alumnus, 34
Lewandowski Albert U BUF BUF 1920 CT  
Leśniowski Zenon U - TR 1920 HC MET_Golden,35
Mackowiak Michael U SCR SCR 1920 C SPM,204
Nanortanis Vincent L - SCR 1920 CT  
Napieralski Edward U MIL MIL 1920 CT  
Pol Joseph U E E 1920 CT  
Potoczek John U PAT PAT 1920 CT  
Robaskiewicz Michael U E TOL 1920 T Jubilee Book
Socha Anthony U CHI CHI 1920 C SPM,231
Stanczak Ladislaus U E E 1920 C tablo
Stencel John U MIL MIL 1920 C SPM,233
Sztupek Leon U E CLV 1920 C SPM,237
Urbanski Michael P - GRY 1920 T SPM,242
Wojciechowski Ignatius P - BUF 1920 T  
             
Bidus Joseph U PH PH 1921 CT LO,5
Borkowicz Vincent U BUF DET 1921 C LO,5
Czyżewski Joseph U DET DET 1921 T LO,5
Kerber Joseph U ALN ALN 1921 T  
Klukaczewski Michael U BRK BUF 1921 C SPM,190
Kolodziej Albert U BUF BUF 1921 C tablo
Kondziela Augustyn U MI CHI 1921 C SPM,191
Koper Joseph P - DET 1921 T SPM,191
Kupiec Stanislaus U PIT PIT 1921 C SPM,198
Lempka Stanislaus U NY NY 1921 CT tablo
Maksymik Anthony P - DET 1921 CT LO,5
Nalewajk Stanislaus U BGP HRT 1921 C SPM,211
Raczynski John U DET DET 1921 T LO,5
Rybinski Joseph U E E 1921 CT tablo
Stasz Ladislaus U MAN OG 1921 C SPM,233
Stronski Francis U ALB ALB 1921 CT tablo
Świtalski Ladislaus U GR GR 1921 CT tablo
Szumowski Aleksander U DET DET 1921 C SPM,238
Walewski Fryderyk U - PH 1921 T Historia, 173
Werm Edward U SCR DET 1921 CT LO,5
Wilk Francis U PRO PRO 1921 CT LO,5
Zielinski Casimir U PIT PIT 1921 C SPM,252
Zobel Joseph U JOL FTW 1921 CT LO,5
             
Banaszak Francis U - DET 1922 C LO,11
Bertram Francis U - DET 1922 T LO,11
Curley Robert U DET DET 1922 T LO,11
Dohring Karl U - DET 1922 T LO,11
Dorsey Leo U - DET 1922 T LO,11
Geller Bernard U - DET 1922 T LO,11
Gorski Joseph U DET DET 1922 C SPM,177
Gorzeliniawski Francis U DET DET 1922 CT SPM,177
Gutha Edward U - DET 1922 T LO,11
Hoffman Peter U BUF BUF 1922 C SPM,181
Jarzembowski Alex U DET DET 1922 C LO,11
Kaufman Francis U - DET 1922 T LO,11
Koscielniak Hipolitus U GAY GAY 1922 C SPM,192
Kowalczyk Francis U PAT PAT 1922 C  
Kromka Alfonsus U - DET 1922 C LO,11
Krzyzosiak Ladislaus U PIT DET 1922 C SPM,196
Lafaj Anthony U SCR SCR 1922 C SPM,199
Loeher Bernard U - DET 1922 T LO,11
McCullough John U - DET 1922 T LO,11
McGraw Paul U - DET 1922 T LO,11
Mieczkowski John U WOR E 1922 T SPM,208
Milinkiewicz Boleslaus U PH DET 1922 C SPM,209
O'Reilley Michael U - DET 1922 T LO,11
Orlemanski Anthony U E CLV 1922 C SPM,214
Orlik Francis U - DET 1922 C LO,11
Oszajca John P - SPR 1922 T LO,5
Podkul John U SCS SCR 1922 C SPM,220
Rojek Joseph F. P - BUF 1922 C Golden Jubilee
Rokosz Ladislaus P - PIT 1922 HC Jubilee Book
Rybacki Stanislaus U - CLV 1922 C SPM,226
Sajnaj Michael U DET DET 1922 C SPM,227
Sass John U BRK BUF 1922 CT SPM,227
Tulley Thomas U - DET 1922 T LO,11
Walkowiak Peter U DET DET 1922 C SPM,243
Walsh Karl U - DET 1922 T LO,11
Wilczewski Aleksander U DET DET 1922 C SPM,245
             
Bartkowiak Joseph U CHI DET 1923 CT LO,11
Daszkiewicz Vincent U BRK NY 1923 T SPM,169
Dudek Anthony U HBG HBG 1923 C SPM,171
Dziok John U NTN BO 1923 C SPM,173
Frydrych Paul U SCR CIN 1923 CT SPM,174
Goryczka Stanislaus U LIN LIN 1923 CT SPM,177
Gramza Francis U BUF DET 1923 CT SPM,178
Hejza Francis U BUF BUF 1923 C SPM,181
Johnson James U DET DET 1923 CT LO,16
Kilar Stanislaus U SCR DET 1923 CT SPM,189
Klekotka John U BO PH 1923 T SPM,189
Klimas Michael U BEL BEL 1923 CT SPM,189
Klimko Victor U SCR DET 1923 CT LO,16
Kokowicz Edward U DET DET 1923 CT LO,16
Krych Ladislaus U DET DET 1923 CT LO,11
Losieniecki Venceslaus U SCR SCR 1923 C SPM,202
Lukasiewicz Edmund U DET DET 1923 CT LO,16
Maciaszek Waclaw U BGP BGP 1923 T  
Maciejewski John U CHI OM 1923 CT SPM,203
Malinowski Joseph U E GR 1923 CT SPM,205
Malinowski Leo U DET DET 1923 CT LO,16
Michalski Louis U BUF CHI 1923 CT SPM,208
Miotke Edward U DET DET 1923 CT LO,16
Muraczewski Julian U PH PH 1923 C SPM,211
Nagorski Joseph U E BUF 1923 C SPM,211
Piejda Casimir U BUF SY 1923 CT SPM,218
Pilarowski Louis U DET DET 1923 CT LO,16
Pilny Joseph U SCR SCR 1923 CT SPM,219
Putas John U BUF BEL 1923 CT SPM,222
Ratajczak Lous U FTW CHI 1923 CT SPM,223
Rypiel Peter U MIL DET 1923 CT LO,11
Sielecki Jan U PH PH 1923 T Historia, 176
Szal John U NJ BUF 1923 C SPM,236
Sztoba Alojzy U CHI CHI 1923 T  
Wozniak Henryk U BUF BUF 1923 CT SPM,248
Wroblewski James U BUF BUF 1923 CT SPM,248
Zyłła August U - DET 1923 T LO,16
             
Bernas Adolf U MET CLV 1924 CT SPM,159
Borowski Francis U NY NY 1924 CT LO,20
Burczyk Edmund U MIL MIL 1924 C SPM,164
Cieslewicz Casimir U LC DUL 1924 C SPM,166
Folta Adalbert U DET DET 1924 CT LO,19
Kokocinski Stanislaus U WOR SPR 1924 CT SPM,190
Kosior John U NY NY 1924 C SPM,192
Kotowski Theophil U HRT HRT 1924 C SPM,193
Kralisz Joseph U BUF DUL 1924 C SPM,195
Lewandowski Theophilus U PH ALN 1924 CT SPM,201
Malinski Ladislaus J. U BUF BUF 1924 CT SPM,205
Nasiatka Anthony U WOR WOR 1924 CT SPM,211
Niemiec Joseph U PH PH 1924 CT SPM,212
Robaczewski Anthony U WIL E 1924 C SPM,224
Rydecki Anthony U CHI CHI 1924 C SPM,226
Rys ladislaus U SPR PIT 1924 T SPM,226
Sutula Joseph P - FR 1924 CT LO,20
Wieloch John U HRT WOR 1924 CT SPM,244
Witkiewicz John U PAT NEW 1924 C SPM,246
Wroblewski Edward U GRY GRY 1924 CT SPM,248
             
Bartkowiak John P - - 1925 CT LO,21
Bliïniak Dionisius U - DET 1925 T LO,26
Boóyk Louis U CHI GRY 1925 CT LO,25
Delikat Joseph U - WIL 1925 CT SPM,169
Fetko Michael U ALN ALN 1925 T LO,25
Jasinski Ladislaus U CHI RCK 1925 C SPM,184
Karp Wenceslaus U PRM PRM 1925 CT LO,25
Korzeniecki Casimir U HBG DET 1925 T LO,21
Krause Ladislaus U CHI CHI 1925 CT LO,25
Krawczyk Edward U CHI DET 1925 CT LO,21
Krzysiek Emmanuel U WH WH 1925 CT SPM,196
Kucharski Joseph U CHI TOL 1925 C SPM,197
Massalski Ladislaus U BUF BUF 1925 CT  
Nowosadko Casimir U HBG NY 1925 CT LO,25
Pisula Leo U GBG GBG 1925 CT LO,25
Robaczewski Michael U E E 1925 CT SPM,224
Sacilowski Sigismund U DET DET 1925 CT LO,21
Sarama Ladislaus U PH PH 1925 CT LO,21
Schultz Thomas U CHI CHI 1925 CT LO,25
Sokol Francis P - PH 1925 CT LO,21
Stelmach Joseph U CHI BUF 1925 CT SPM,233
             
Szudarek Francis U CLV CLV 1925 C SPM,237
Tolcz Andrew U HRT WIN 1925 CT SPM,240
Trzmiel Sigismundus U CHI MIL 1925 C SPM,241
Wisniewski Andrew P - WIN 1925 CT LO,21
Wysoczynski Stanislaus U BUF BUF 1925 T SPM,249
             
Bednarski Fabian U CHI CHI 1926 CT SPM,159
Cendrowski Aleksander U DET DET 1926 CT LO,27
Czerwonka John U FR FR 1926 C SPM,168
Drogowski Anthony U SCR PSC 1926 CT SPM,171
Dudek Joseph U DET DET 1926 CT LO,27
Godlewski Leo U NEW NEW 1926 T tablo
Grabowski Stanislaus U PIT PIT 1926 C SPM,178
Karcz Valerian U CHI GRY 1926 CT SPM,187
Kolanczyk Anthony U CHI DET 1926 CT LO,27
Kubiszewski Francis U CHI OM 1926 C SPM,197
Kujawa Michael U DET SAG 1926 CT LO,27
Macek Joseph U MAN PH 1926 CT LO,27
Marecki Jerome U PIT PH 1926 T LO,27
Marmurowicz Florian U MIL MIL 1926 CT SPM,206
Mierunski Bronislaus U PIT GBG 1926 C SPM,208
Muniak Peter U BUF BUF 1926 CT SPM,210
Naja John U ALN PH 1926 CT LO,27
Napieralski Joseph U SPR DET 1926 CT LO,27
Pawelski John U CHI NU 1926 C SPM,217
Ryczek Stanislaus U WIL FR 1926 CT SPM,226
Sienko Andrew U NTN DET 1926 CT LO,27
Slominski Stanislaus U SCR SCR 1926 C SPM,230
Szczepaniak Joseph U WOR WOR 1926 CT SPM,236
Szczypin Anthony U ALN PH 1926 CT LO,27
Szumal Edward U - DET 1926 C SPM,238
Tompor Joseph P - DET 1926 CT LO,29
Witucki John U SCR SCR 1926 CT SPM,246
Wotta Andrew U KAL DET 1926 CT LO,27
             
Bieniewski Julian U MIL MIL 1927 C SPM,160
Borawski Edward U E BEL 1927 C SPM,161
Czerniawski Stanislaus U BUR BUR 1927 CT LO,33
Felczak John U NY NY 1927 CT SPM,173
Gapinski Bernard U MIL MIL 1927 C SPM,175
Glaudell Anthony U ALN PH 1927 CT LO,33
Guzicki Aloysius U DET DET 1927 CT LO,30
Ignasiak Edward U GR GR 1927 T  
Koprowski Adam U DET DET 1927 CT LO,30
Kowalewski Theodore U BUF DET 1927 CT LO,30
Libold Stanislaus P - DUL 1927 CT LO,33
Miller John U DET DET 1927 C LO,33
Naboóny Anthony U ALB ALB 1927 T  
Osowski Edwin U CHI CLV 1927 CT SPM,215
Pakizer Boleslaus U DET DET 1927 CT LO,30
Shaw Guillelmus U - DET 1927 T LO,33
Sieczek Joseph U NY NY 1927 CT SPM,228
Sitkowski Joseph U WOR WOR 1927 CT SPM,229
Smykla John U ALN NY 1927 CT SPM,231
Szymanski Ladislaus U BUF PHU 1927 C SPM,238
Wroblewski Theophilus U SRC SCR 1927 CT LO,33
Zapora Andrew P - PIT 1927 CT LO,33
             
Babula Ladislaus U BUF ALT 1928 CT LO,38
Gaj Anthony U HRT PH 1928 CT LO,38
Jakubowski Vincent U SCR SCR 1928 CT LO,38
Janasik Valentine U MIL MIL 1928 C SPM,183
Janczewski Stanislaus U ROC ROC 1928 CT LO,35
Juchniewicz Hieronimus U HBG DET 1928 CT LO,35
Jusewicz Joseph U BGP GR 1928 C SPM,186
Kolakowski Chester U SCR SCR 1928 T LO,38
Konarski Alphonse U CLV CLV 1928 C Golden Jubilee
Lewczyk Stephen U BUF ALT 1928 CT LO,38
Nagorski Casimir U E E 1928 C SPM,211
Radzik Ladislaus U WOR WOR 1928 CT LO,38
Tylka Joseph U SCR SCR 1928 CT SPM,241
Walski Jerome U GRY GRY 1928 C SPM,243
Wodecki Ludovicus P - DET 1928 CT LO,34
Zjawinski Stanislaus U GRY GRY 1928 C SPM,252
Zygaj Ladislaus U DET DET 1928 T LO,35
             
Bartol Egidius U HBG DET 1929 CT LO,43
Borkowicz Peter U BUF DET 1929 CT LO,43
Czajkowski A. Wenceslaus P - TOL 1929 T Jubilee Book
Gajewski Stanislaus U SCR SCR 1929 T YB,1929
Kopec Bronis»aw U HRT PH 1929 CT LO,43
Krzyzanowski Adalbertus U BUF BUF 1929 CT LO,43
Kulas Theodore C - - 1929 CT YB,1929
Lafaj Feliks U SCR SCR 1929 CT YB,1929
Lasota Vitalis U CHI DET 1929 CT LO,43
Maksymowski John U GR GR 1929 CT YB,1929
Paryó Apolinarius U BUF BUF 1929 CT YB,1929
Rzasa Francis U SPR HRT 1929 C SPM,226
Szymczyk John U BAL BAL 1929 C SPM,239
Zelaff Paul U DET DET 1929 CT LO,43
Zielinski Bronislaus U CLV CLV 1929 CT YB,1929
             
Baruch John U BUF PH 1930 CT LO,47
Buszka Stephen U BUF BUR 1930 C SPM,164
Czapski Ignatius U DET DET 1930 CT LO,47
Dunajski Ralph U PH PH 1930 CT LO,47
Janiga Ladislaus U MIL DET 1930 CT LO,47
Kasperowicz Joseph P - MIL 1930 T LO,47
Kozlowski Antoni U SCR SCR 1930 CT YB,1930
Naguszewski Edward U BO BO 1930 C SPM,211
Pac Juius U HRT HRT 1930 CT YB,1930
Polityka Stanislaus U PH PH 1930 CT LO,47
Rojewski Stephanus U E DET 1930 CT LO,47
Struczko Alexander U WOR WOR 1930 C SPM,234
Stungis Stanislaus U ALN ALN 1930 CT YB,1930
Sysol Michael U PH PH 1930 CT LO,47
Tylka Joseph U PH PH 1930 T LO,47
Zardecki Peter U SCR SCR 1930 CT YB,1930
Zekas Francis U PIT KCK 1930 CT LO,47
             
Baran Ladislaus U SAM RIC 1931 C SPM,157
Behrendt Edmund U CHI DET 1931 CT LO,50
Czaja Anthony U MIL MIL 1931 C SPM,167
Dommer Edmund U BUF DET 1931 CT LO,50
Dunajski John U BRK PH 1931 T SPM,172
Fafinski Piotr U CHI CHI 1931 T YB,1931
Glodzik Jozef U BUR PRO 1931 CT YB,1931
Kozlowski Jan U SCR SCR 1931 CT YB,1931
Lepak Hyacinth U HRT ROC 1931 C SPM,201
Lewandowski Mieczyslaw U BUF BUF 1931 CT YB,1931
Lipski Jan U SCR SCR 1931 CT YB,1931
Lomasz Jozef U CHI MIL 1931 T YB,1931
             
Madeja Alphons U DET DET 1931 CT LO,50
Madura Marcin U MET TR 1931 CT YB,1931
             
Moskal John U SAG FTW 1931 C SPM,210
Niedzwiecki Joseph U SPR SPR 1931 C SPM,212
Ohotta Wladyslaw U SCL SCL 1931 CT LO,50
Olszewicz Edward U BRK PH 1931 CT YB,1931
Ostrowski Ludwik U DET DET 1931 CT YB,1931
Sienkiewicz Bronislaw U PRT PH 1931 CT YB,1931
Skrocki Edward U CHI DET 1931 C SPM,229
Tomczyk Casimir U GB GB 1931 C SPM,240
Topor Andrew U CHI GRY 1931 C SPM,240
Wendzikowski Boleslaus U BUF BUF 1931 C SPM,244
Witkowski Mieczyslaw U NY DET 1931 CT LO,50
Wlodarczyk Francis U BUF BUF 1931 C SPM,246
Wodarski John U HRT HRT 1931 C SPM,247
ZALESKI A.,BP U BRK DET 1931 C SPM,250
Zgliczynski Franciszek U CAM TR 1931 CT YB,1931
Zlocinski Franciszek U SCR SCR 1931 CT YB,1931
             
Bejma Vincent U ROC ROC 1932 CT YB,1931
Borek John U PRO PRO 1932 CT YB,1931
Borowiak Adam U BUF BUF 1932 C SPM,162
Buszek John U ALN DET 1932 CT LO,54
Cituk Stanislaus U SCR SCR 1932 CT YB,1931
Czajka John U E E 1932 CT YB,1931
Dobek Peter U PRO PRO 1932 C SPM,170
Gierut Joseph U CHI DET 1932 CT LO,54
Krause John U DET DET 1932 CT LO,54
Krawczyk Anthony U BUF BUF 1932 C SPM,195
Ksycki Stanislaus U BEL BEL 1932 CT YB,1931
Lesniak Joseph U GRY FTW 1932 C SPM,201
Lipski John U SCR SCR 1932 T  
Lukaszewski Ladislaus U WIL WIL 1932 CT YB,1931
Madura Ladislaus U MET MET 1932 T YB,1931
Majka Ambrose C - - 1932 CT YB,1931
Makowski Edward U SCR SCR 1932 CT SPM,204
Maza Carolus U SAG PEO 1932 CT LO,54
Missa Jan B. U BRK BRK 1932 CT Press
Nowak Francis U CHI CHI 1932 C SPM,212
Parzych Boleslaus U CHI DET 1932 CT LO,54
Pawelczak Andrew U GRY DET 1932 CT LO,54
Piontek John U SCR SCR 1932 CT YB,1932
Podbielski Jerome U DET WIN 1932 CT LO,55
Rojewski Jerome U E STU 1932 C SPM,224
Rombalski Peter U LC LC 1932 C SPM,225
Rutt Bronislaus U PH PH 1932 CT YB,1931
Sakowski Joseph U SPR DET 1932 C SPM,227
Stasiniewicz John U DET DET 1932 C SPM,233
Swies Joseph U ALN ALN 1932 T YB,1931
Szczerbiak Stephen U CHI MAD 1932 C SPM,236
Tomaszewski Edward U NEW NEW 1932 CT YB,1931
Tyl Joseph U PH PH 1932 CT YB,1931
Widlak Peter U DET DET 1932 CT LO,54
Wyrzykowski Peter U DET DET 1932 CT LO,54
Zdaniewicz Aleksander U MET MET 1932 CT YB,1931
Zdunski Joseph U SCR SCR 1932 CT YB,1931
             
Baczar John U BO BO 1933 CT YB,1933
Bomboloski Anthony U HRT HRT 1933 C SPM,161
Budka John U NY NY 1933 T YB,1933
Dominas Victor U DET DET 1933 T LO,59
Dzienis Stephen U HBG DET 1933 T LO,59
Kaznocha Frederick U BO BO 1933 CT YB,1933
Kolek John U HRT HRT 1933 CT YB,1933
Malkowski Leo U DET DET 1933 T LO,59
Siegienski Stanislaus U LC LC 1933 T YB
             
Bednarczyk Henry U WOR LIN 1934 CT SPM,159
Betlej Anthony U GB GB 1934 CT YB
Fronczek Stanislaus U GBG ALN 1934 CT YB
Gorak Stanislaus U PIT ALN 1934 CT SPM,177
Janicki Theodore U GRY GRY 1934 C SPM,183
Jarecki Joseph U PH ALN 1934 CT YB
Judycki John U PH PH 1934 CT YB
Kowal Michael U GBG GBG 1934 C SPM,193
Lisowski Michael U PH PH 1934 CT YB
Lutomski Casimir U DET DET 1934 CT YB
Manikowski Edward U SCR SCR 1934 C SPM,205
Matysiak Lawrance U STU DET 1934 CT SPM,207
Rapczynski Joseph P - ALN 1934 CT YB
Rzeïnik Tadeusz U DET DET 1934 T YB
Sobczak Edward U DET DET 1934 T SPM,231
Sokolewicz Joseph U NY NY 1934 C SPM,231
Stolinski Clemens U DET DET 1934 C SPM,233
Sypniewski Stanislaus U BUF BUF 1934 C SPM,235
Szczepanski Michael U DET DET 1934 CT YB
Szczygiel Michael U GBG DET 1934 CT YB
Szymanski Walenty U DET DET 1934 T SPM,238
Torzala Henry U SAG DET 1934 CT YB
Warlikowski Francis U NEW NEW 1934 C YB
Wojcik Francis U DET DET 1934 T  
             
Andrzejkiewicz Felix U CHI BIS 1935 C SPM,155
Antochowski Aloysius U CHI LIN 1935 CT YB,1935
Bruc Ladislaus U MET PH 1935 CT YB,1935
Bujak Edward U DET DET 1935 CT LO,68
Chmaj Francis U ALB GI 1935 CT LO,68
Dempz Leo U DET DET 1935 CT LO,68
Derezinski Tadeusz U GR WIN 1935 CT LO,68
Figlerski Anthony U NY NY 1935 T YB,1935
Golas Ladislaus U SPR DET 1935 T LO,68
Grulkowski Nicephorus C WIN WIN 1935 CT LO,68
Jurczyk Adam U GBG PIT 1935 C SPM,185
Kaczmarek Mitchel U GBG LIN 1935 CT YB,1935
Kapica Francis U MET TR 1935 CT YB,1935
Kozlik John U CHI LIN 1935 CT YB,1935
Krajewski Francis U PH PH 1935 CT YB,1935
Kucia John U CLV CLV 1935 C SPM,197
Marcinkiewicz Eugene U BUF BUF 1935 C SPM,206
Okonowski Francis U DET DET 1935 CT LO,68
Paczocha Ignatius U MIL MIL 1935 CT YB,1935
Piatkowski John U PH E 1935 T LO,68
Postula Boleslaus U DET DET 1935 C SPM,221
Potempa Francis U CHI DEN 1935 C SPM,221
Rydz Joseph U BUF BUF 1935 C SPM,226
Schulist Joseph J. U - GB 1935 C 100th Book,44
Siudowski Thomas U CHI GI 1935 T LO.68
Smigielski John U PH PH 1935 CT YB,1935
Szumski Constantinus U SCR GI 1935 CT LO.68
Trzaskoma Mieczyslaw U PBR WIN 1935 CT LO,68
Watroba Boleslaus U NY ALB 1935 C SPM,243
Wolschon Edmund U DET DET 1935 CT LO,68
Yodzis Albin U ALN PH 1935 CT YB,1935
             
Baldyga John U HRT HRT 1936 T YB,1936
Buczkiewicz Stanislaus U CHI LIN 1936 T YB,1936
Buczyna Joseph U CHI GRY 1936 C SPM,163
Dolatowski Thadeus U BUF BUF 1936 C SPM,170
Duniec Stanislaus U CLV CLV 1936 T YB,1936
Fabisinski Edmund U NY NY 1936 C SPM,173
Filip B. Francis U PIT PIT 1936 HC Jubilee Book
Garstka Ladislaus E. U CHI BUF 1936 C Sodalis
Gorski Stanislaus U SCR SCR 1936 C SPM,177
Gulczynski John U WIL WIL 1936 C SPM,180
Kaczmarczyk John U PIT GBG 1936 C SPM,186
Karolewski Bernard U NEW NEW 1936 T YB,1936
Karwacki Marion U HRT HRT 1936 C SPM,187
Kobylarz Charles U GBG GBG 1936 C SPM,190
Milka Edwins U PRM DET 1936 CT LO,71
Ossowski Casimir U SCR ALT 1936 C SPM,215
Pilarowski Edward U DET DET 1936 T LO,71
Przybylski Raymond U GAY MAR 1936 CT YB,1936
Ronkowski Francis U CHI MAR 1936 T YB,1936
Siwinski Clement U MAR MAR 1936 T YB,1936
Skowronski John U SPR SPR 1936 C SPM,229
Stankiewicz Joseph A. U SCR PIT 1936 C Silver Jub., 1961
Szczepaniak Bronislaus U BUF BUF 1936 C SPM,236
Szczesny Michael U CHI GI 1936 CT YB,1936
Szmydt Adam U CHI LIN 1936 T YB,1936
Wierzalis George U ALN ALN 1936 T YB,1936
Zwolinski Aloysius U GBG GBG 1936 C SPM,253
             
Adamowski John U WIL WIL 1937 T YB,1937
Augustyn Michael U PH PH 1937 CS SPM,156
Chmielewski Joseph U NEW NY 1937 C SPM,165
Ciszek Walter, SJ U - - 1937 T  
Czermak Ladislaus U NEW NEW 1937 CT YB,1937
Delikat Stanislaus U WIL WIL 1937 CT YB,1937
Dombrowski Alojzy U CLV CLV 1937 C Silver Jub.
Dziemian Anthony U HBG HBG 1937 CT YB,1937
Gondek Joseph U MAR MAR 1937 C SPM,177
Honorowski Joseph U ALN ALN 1937 CT YB,1937
Izdepski Joseph U FR FR 1937 CT YB,1937
Kalinowski Edward U DET DET 1937 C SPM,186
Kamieniecki Maximilian U DET DET 1937 CT YB,1937
Klos Kamillus U DET DET 1937 T YB,1937
Kotz Napoleon U SCR SCR 1937 CT YB,1937
Kozlowski Francis U DET DET 1937 T YB,1937
Lambarski Paul U DET DET 1937 CT YB,1937
Ligenza Jan U PH PH 1937 T Historia, 193
Lukasiewicz Francis U DET DET 1937 CT YB,1937
Lulewicz Edward U PIT MAR 1937 T SPM,203
Mastalski Paul U PH PH 1937 T SPM,206
Neuman Bronislaus U DET DET 1937 CT YB,1937
Nowakowski Stanislaus U DET DET 1937 CT YB,1937
Osmialowski Sigismundus U DET DET 1937 CT YB,1937
Pichla John U PH PH 1937 CT YB,1937
Pieczulewski Ladislaus U DET DET 1937 CT YB,1937
Slubowski Aleksander U DET DET 1937 T YB,1937
Smalarz Jerome U DET DET 1937 CT YB,1937
Wojciechowski St. U CHI CHI 1937 CT YB,1937
Winowicz Leon U TR TR 1937 C Jubilee Book
             
Babiarz Sebastian U ALN PH 1938 CT YB
Budniak Peter U CAM CAM 1938 CT YB
Cieslinski John U ROC ROC 1938 C SPM,166
Duda Francis U E CLV 1938 C SPM,171
Jankowiak Valentine U ROC ROC 1938 C SPM,183
Katarzynski Stefan U E E 1938 CT YB
Kozlowski Edward U NY NY 1938 C SPM,194
Kozlowski Louis U E E 1938 C SPM,194
Lapinski Joseph U CLV CLV 1938 C SPM.200
Makulski Leonard U DET DET 1938 CT LO,74
Mrowca Joseph U CHI TOL 1938 CT YB
Mysliwiec Bronislaus U WOR FWT 1938 C SPM,211
Nowak John U CHI LC 1938 CT YB
Orzechowski Edward U DET DET 1938 CT LO,73
Pekalski Stanislaus U DET LIN 1938 CT LO,73
Pencak Casimir U DET DET 1938 CT LO,74
Plewa Joseph U GRY LIN 1938 C SPM,220
Poznanski Boguslaus U DET DET 1938 CT LO,74
Skrocki Joseph U CLV CLV 1938 C SPM,229
Szaniawski Francis U DET DET 1938 T LO,74
Szapka Edward U ALN DAL 1938 C SPM,236
Szumski John U ALN SCR 1938 C SPM,238
Szymaszek Joseph U DET DET 1938 T LO,74
Ziolkowski Thaddeus U SCR SCR 1938 C SPM,252
             
Banas Stanislaus U PH SCR 1939 CT LO,77
Draus Edward U PH TR 1939 CT LO,77
Durka Stanislaus U WIL PAT 1939 CT LO,77
Fadrowski Stanislaus U PH PH 1939 CT LO,77
Filipowicz Venceslaus U DET DET 1939 CT LO,77
Garstka Joseph U CHI GB 1939 CT LO,77
Jurek Francis U SAG SAG 1939 CT LO,77
Kalinowski Leo U LAN LAN 1939 CT LO,77
Kaminski Stanislaus U DET DET 1939 CT LO,77
Koltuniak Michael U DET DET 1939 T LO,77
Koszarek Thaddeus U GB GB 1939 C SPM,192
Kowalski Stanislaus U RI RVC 1939 C SPM,193
Macewicz Stanislaus U SY SY 1939 CT LO,77
Majewski John U CHI PRM 1939 C SPM,204
Michalski Leonard U PIT FAR 1939 CT LO,76
Narkun Roman U DET DET 1939 T LO,77
Popielarz Edward U DET DET 1939 CT LO,77
Radziecki Sylvester U DET DET 1939 T LO,77
Radziszewski Joseph U DET E 1939 CT LO,77
Stawowy Boleslaus U KCK KCK 1939 CT LO,77
Stelmach Karol U PH PH 1939 T Historia, 196
Stempkowski Chrester U BO BO 1939 C SPM,233
Switalski Casimir U SPR SPR 1939 C SPM,235
Trzeciakowski casimir U PIT PIT 1939 C SPM,241
Ustaszewski Henry U BO MAN 1939 CT LO,77
Zarzecki Vincent U HRT HRT 1939 T YB
             
Baltrucki Leon U WOR BRK 1940 C SPM,157
Borucki Stanislaus U DET DET 1940 T LO,82
Dudek Ladislaus U CHI SFS 1940 CT SPM,172
Glowacki Francis U PBR KCK 1940 CT LO,82
Kachorek Joseph C - - 1940 T  
Kosiorek Francis U NY NY 1940 CT  
Krasowski John U CHI LC 1940 H lc-23,1
Krauklis Casimirus U CHI GB 1940 T LO,82
KRAWCZAK A., BP U DET DET 1940 T LO,82
Kreczko Henry U SPR SPR 1940 C SPM,195
Kucharski Joseph U CHI CHI 1940 C SPM,197
Matlenga Joseph U DET DET 1940 T LO,82
Nagorski Peter U BUF BUF 1940 C SPM,211
Ocwieja Eduinus U CHI GB 1940 CT LO,82
Papiernik Roman U CHI LC 1940 C SPM,216
Raczynski Stanislaus C - - 1940 T  
Robaczewski Anthony U E E 1940 T LO,82
Siedlecki Matthias E. U   HGB 1940 C Golden Jubilee, 39
Stosek Michael U CHI SEA 1940 CT LO,82
Suchocki Anthony U SCR SCR 1940 C SPM,234
Swastek Joseph U CHI DET 1940 T LO,82
Szczerbicki Thaddeus U CHI LC 1940 C SPM,236
Wypijewski Tadeusz U DET DET 1940 T LO,82
Zielinski Ceslaus U CHI GB 1940 CT LO,82
             
Adamski Leo U NY NY 1941 C SPM,155
Blaszczynski Henry U CAM CAM 1941 C SPM,160
Dolot Francis U DET DET 1941 C SPM,170
Drews Charles U BUF BUF 1941 C SPM,171
Grondalski Thaddeus U WH WH 1941 C SPM,179
Kaznowski Valentine U DET DET 1941 T LO,85
Kolasa Victor U DET DET 1941 T LO,85
Koprowski Meceslaus U WOR GI 1941 CT LO,85
Kowalski John U BUF BUF 1941 C SPM,193
Maliszewski Francis U DET DET 1941 C SPM,205
Roóak John U DET DET 1941 C SPM,225
Rucinski Edward U DET DET 1941 T LO,85
Strykowski Francis U BO BO 1941 C SPM,234
Szczesny Karl U DET DET 1941 T LO,85
Waraksa Henry U DET DET 1941 T LO,85
Zak Leonard U DET DET 1941 T LO,85
Zielinski Thomas U DET DET 1941 T LO,85
             
Charko Ladislaus U WOR GI 1942 CT LO,88
Deskiewicz Joseph U PH PH 1942 CT LO,88
Dobosiewicz Stephen U E E 1942 C SPM,170
Duda Stanislaus U SCR FAR 1942 CT LO,88
Duraczynski Jerome U PH SFS 1942 CT LO,88
Godlewski Albert U NTN GI 1942 T LO,88
Grabowski John U MET TR 1942 CT LO,88
Hojnowski Stanislaus U NEW NEW 1942 C SPM,181
Klimkiewicz Francis U MET TR 1942 T LO,88
Kosiba Mecislaus U SPR GI 1942 CT LO,88
Kubik Joseph U DET DET 1942 C SPM,197
Lisowski Ladislaus U CHI GB 1942 CT LO,88
Majdanik Albin U E E 1942 CT LO,88
Majusiak Francis U SCR SFS 1942 CT LO,89
Mociun Casimir U SCR SFS 1942 CT LO,89
Nieckarz Andrew U DET DET 1942 C SPM,212
Obuchowski Edward U DET DET 1942 T LO,88
Przewoznik John U TR TR 1942 CT LO,88
Rafalowski Leonard U E SEA 1942 CT LO,88
Rembelski Benedict U DET DET 1942 T LO,88
Ruciński Józef U MET MET 1942 C Silver Jubilee, 30
Sypek Stanislaus U BO BO 1942 C SPM,235
Wasielewski Anthony U DET DET 1942 T LO,88
Wernowski Ladislaus U ALT ALT 1942 CT LO,89
Wojciechowski Tadeusz J. U TR TR 1942 C MET_Golden,38
Zalewski Sigismundus U MET TR 1942 CT LO,88
             
Gajewski Leonard U SCR SY 1943 CT LO,91
Strzelewicz Joseph U DET DET 1943 C SPM,234
Świder Walter U WOR SPR 1943 PC Golden Jubilee
Terepka John U WIL BEL 1943 T LO,91
Wiśniewski Mathew J. P RVC 1943 C  
Zdrodowski Francis U DET DET 1943 C SPM,251
             
Bednarski Meceslaus U DET DET 1944 T LO,93
Chmielewski Anthony U GB GB 1944 T LO,93
Derwinski Victor U SCR SCR 1944 T YB
Filip Michael U DET DET 1944 C SPM,174
Grabowski Francis U TR TR 1944 C SPM,178
Grzelak Joseph U DET DET 1944 C SPM,179
Klimaszewski Edwin U GR LC 1944 C SPM,189
Krajewski Paul P - NY 1944 T YB
Lubacz Francis U BUF BUF 1944 C SPM,202
Milewski Stanislaus U BGP FTW 1944 T LO,93
Przechacki Casimir U TR TR 1944 C SPM,221
Radziewicz Boleslaus U SCR GI 1944 CT LO,93
Sawicki Edward U DET CHI 1944 C SPM,227
Senderak Casimir U GRY FTW 1944 CT LO,93
Sierocki Paul U DET DET 1944 T LO,93
Szynal Joseph U WOR GI 1944 T LO,93
Wendolowski Theodore U SPR SPR 1944 C SPM,244
             
Babody Joseph U DET DET 1945 T LO,98
Bargielski John U FTW FTW 1945 T LO,98
Bogacz John P - DET 1945 T LO,98
Carolin Joseph U - DET 1945 T LO,98
Chrapowicki Constantine U SCR SCR 1945 CT LO,95
Cushing Francis U - DET 1945 T LO,98
Daniszewski Alfred U BO BO 1945 T SPM,169
Grochowski Venceslaus U NEW BRK 1945 T SPM,178
Kijek Eugene U DET DET 1945 T LO,95
Koenig Robert U DET DET 1945 T LO,98
             
Konopka Edward U DET DET 1945 T LO,98
Krajewski Apolonius P - PAT 1945 T SPM,194
Kreft Henry U DET DET 1945 C SPM,195
Kula Joseph U SCR SY 1945 T LO,98
Rademacher William U DET DET 1945 T LO,98
Schoenherr Walter U - DET 1945 T LO,98
Smarszcz Edwin U FTW FTW 1945 CT LO,95
Sobczyk Edward U CHI GB 1945 CT LO,95
Sokolowski Bernard U BUF BUF 1945 T LO,98
Szarnicki Zygmunt U PIT PIT 1945 C SPM,236
Tobis Ladislaus U DET DET 1945 C LO,98
Wajckus Augustus U CHI GI 1945 T LO,98
             
Czaja Joseph U MET CLV 1946 T YB
Dabkowski Stephen U MET PAT 1946 C SPM,169
Grochowski Stanley U BRK BRK 1946 T YB
Janiga Joseph U DET DET 1946 C SPM,183
Kernosek Joseph U DET DET 1946 T YB
KRUL FRANCIS, KARD. U PH PH 1946 C YB
Perkowski Joseph U DET DET 1946 T YB
Pitkiewicz Vincent U BRK BRK 1946 C SPM,219
Worsa Bronislaus U E ALT 1946 T YB
             
Bogus Daniel U DET DET 1947 C SPM,161
Karasiewicz Joseph U DET DET 1947 C SPM,187
Kowalski Edward U - SFD 1947 C SPM,193
Kulinski Leo U DET DET 1947 T LO,104
Skupien Joseph U BUF BUF 1947 C SPM,230
Szczygiel Edwin U SPR DET 1947 T LO,104
Szelc Jerome U DET DET 1947 C SPM,237
Szymanski Chester U CHI STU 1947 C SPM,238
Wahowiak Francis U DET DET 1947 C SPM,242
Wiercioch Casimir U DET DET 1947 C SPM,245
Wilk Edward U DET DET 1947 T LO,104
Zagraniczny Bernard U DET DET 1947 C SPM,250
Zawodniak Edward U SCR SCR 1947 CT SPM,251
             
Augustyn Albert U PHU SCR 1948 C SPM,156
Bielski Henry U ALB ALB 1948 C SPM,160
Bogdan Henry U TR TR 1948 CT LO,105
Gabalski John U BUF BUF 1948 CT LO,108
Garstka Bernard U PH SY 1948 CT LO,106
Macknits Paul U BRK BRK 1948 T LO,107
Matuszewski Eugene U ROC SY 1948 C SPM,207
Narewski Peter U WIL PRO 1948 CT SPM,211
Nowakowski Edward U CHI GB 1948 CT LO,107
Panczakiewicz Max. U BUF BUF 1948 C SPM,216
Pazik Adolph U DET DET 1948 T LO,107
Rydz Sigismundus P - - 1948 T LO,106
Siedlecki Aloysius U HBG BRK 1948 CT LO,107
Slominski Fabian U DET DET 1948 T LO,107
Szczech Edward U SY LIN 1948 CT LO,106
Tomecki Walter J. U BRK BRK 1948 CT LO,107
Wodziak Michael U SCR BRK 1948 CT LO,107
Wyóykowski Bernard U OG SFD 1948 C SPM,249
Zó»tkowski Alphonse U E PEO 1948 C SPM,253
             
Adamski Edward U CHI SFD 1949 C SPM,155
Bazela Ladislaus U WIL CAM 1949 T LO,109
Borowski Ladislaus U DET DET 1949 C SPM,162
Boóe½ski Tadeusz U DET DET 1949 C SPM,162
Dobosz Emil U PBR PBR 1949 C SPM,170
Gieranowski William U FTW FTW 1949 C SPM,176
Gierut Casimir U CHI SFD 1949 C SPM,176
Hussack Emil U SCR SCR 1949 T LO,109
Jasinski Anthony U BUF BUF 1949 C SPM,184
Kloskowski Edmund U CHI SD 1949 C SPM,190
Kordasiewicz Edward U PH CAM 1949 T LO,109
Kozlowski Joseph U BRK BRK 1949 T LO,109
Lechowski Eugene U PH PH 1949 C SPM,200
Masakowski John U SCR SCR 1949 CT LO,109
Osuch Joseph U DET DET 1949 H lan-4,1, 48
Radecki Albin U TOL TOL 1949 C SPM,222
Rokicki Stanley U DET DET 1949 C SPM,224
Samson Tadeusz U DET DET 1949 T LO,109
Strumski Matthew U PRO PRO 1949 C SPM,234
Szperka Francis U WIL WIL 1949 C SPM,237
Wenda Julian U PIT STU 1949 CT LO,114
Wozniak Ludovicus U CHI FTW 1949 CT LO,110
             
Balczun Anthony U CHI GRY 1950 C SPM,157
Blaczun Aleksander U CHI FTW 1950 T LO,115
Czeslawski Anthony U PSC ALT 1950 CT LO,114
             
Dabrowski Hieronimus U - DET 1950 T LO,114
Gajewski Ceslaus U SCR SCR 1950 CT LO,114
Jercha Julian U GRY FTW 1950 CT LO,115
Kosicki Bohdan U DET DET 1950 T LO,114
Kotz Anthony U DET LIN 1950 T LO,114
Kramarz Anthony U TR TR 1950 CT LO.114
Krysinski Henry U GRY FTW 1950 CT LO,115
Krzysiak Casimir U CHI SY 1950 T LO,114
Kujawa Richard U SCL SCL 1950 C SPM,197
Lesniak Marian U DET LAN 1950 C SPM,201
Maslowski Ladislaus U SCR SCR 1950 CT LO,114
Mierzwiak Sigmund U TOL TOL 1950 C SPM,208
Pawelski John U LC GB 1950 CT LO,114
Piwowar Stanislaus U MAN CHI 1950 C SPM,219
Szewc Anthony U BUF BUF 1950 C SPM,237
Walijewski Joseph U LC LC 1950 C SPM,243
Welna Floyd U PRM SAG 1950 C SPM,244
Wytrwal Aleksander U DET DET 1950 C SPM,249
Zubricki Stanislaus U SCR ALT 1950 CT LO,114
             
Conti Hilary U OSB - 1951 T  
Gregori Theophilus U OSB - 1951 T  
Kazmierczak Eugene U TR FTW 1951 CT LO,120
Kazmierczak Edward U BUF BUF 1951 C SPM,188
Klimas George U CZ SAG 1951 T LO,120
Knego John J - OM 1951 T LO,120
Komosinski Marian U TR TR 1951 CT LO,120
Kozlowski Walter U TOL TOL 1951 T LO,120
Krzysiak Stanislaus U WIL CAM 1951 CT LO,120
Kwak John U CHI PEO 1951 C SPM,199
Michalak John U OM OM 1951 C SPM,208
Nebus Vincent U TR TR 1951 CT LO,120
Pindel Paul U PIT PIT 1951 CT LO,123
Piorkowski Stanislaus U SCR SCR 1951 CT LO,120
Rakoczy John U DET DET 1951 C SPM,223
Schinski Stanislaus U PAT PAT 1951 C SPM,227
Skoney Raymond U DET DET 1951 T LO,120
Synowiak Edward U BUF BUF 1951 C SPM,235
Ziemba Walter U DET DET 1951 C  
Zoromski Herbert U GB GB 1951 C SPM,253
             
             
Majewski George U DET DET 1952 T LO,125
Ostrowski Joseph U SCR SCR 1952 CT LO,125
Szamocki John U WOR WOR 1952 CT LO,125
             
Blaszczyk Tadeusz U DET DET 1953 T LO,128
Boruszewski Joseph U BUF BUF 1953 C SPM,162
Halka John U SCR ALT 1953 CT LO,128
Iwuƒ Anthony U PRO PRO 1953 CS  
Kaczmarek Eugene U BUF BUF 1953 C SPM,186
Kronkowski Leonard U GAY SPR 1953 C SPM,195
Markowski Clement U SCR SCR 1953 CT LO,128
Mirek John U GB GB 1953 CT LO,128
Orlikiewicz Stanislaus U CHI JOL 1953 C SPM,215
Sadowski Joseph U WOR SY 1953 CT LO,128
Slota Frederick U PRO PRO 1953 CT LO,128
Sonnenfeld Charles U DET DET 1953 T LO,128
Stawasz John U PH PRO 1953 CT LO,128
Zywicki Francis U SCR ALT 1953 CT LO,128
             
Czechowicz Bernard U BUF BUF 1954 C SPM,168
Demski Arthur U TR BRK 1954 T LO,130
Frysiak Chester U BUF BUF 1954 C SPM,174
Garbacik Louis U SCR SCR 1954 CT LO,129
Genecki Chester U BAL BAL 1954 C SPM,176
Kucharski Richard U DET DET 1954 C SPM,197
Kulik Aleksander U SCR SCR 1954 CT LO,130
Lukaszewski Leonard U FTW FTW 1954 CT LO,129
Malinowski Stanley U PBR PEO 1954 C SPM,205
Oleksy Edward U DET DET 1954 C SPM,214
Peszkowski Zdzislaw P PR PR 1954 T LO,129
Pokornowski Daniel U BUF BUF 1954 C SPM,220
Redwick Stanley U DET DET 1954 C SPM223
Sanczenko Piotr P WIL LON 1954 T LO,131
Stuczko Richard U SY SY 1954 T LO,130
Szczerba Thomas U PH SY 1954 CT LO,130
Tamilowski Joseph U PIT GBG 1954 CT LO,130
Truszczynski Raymond U CLV CLV 1954 C SPM,241
Ugolik Alexander U DET DET 1954 C  
Urbanoski Stanislaw U PRM PRM 1954 T LO,130
Yagley Carl U DET DET 1954 T LO,130
             
             
Ceckowski Robert U SPR SPR 1955 CT YB
Grzelak Joseph U DET DET 1955 C SPM,179
Kamarauskas Vincent U CHI GR 1955 T  
Kosnik Anthony U DET DET 1955 C  
Kukulski Stanley U DET DET 1955 C SPM,197
Kwiatkowski Casimir P - FR 1955 CT YB
Lipinski Stanley U SCR WOR 1955 CT YB
Milewski Stanley U DET DET 1955 C  
Mirecki John J. U RVC RVC 1955 CT  
Papka Joseph U SCR SCR 1955 CT YB
Plawecki Tadeusz U FTW FTW 1955 CT YB
Ramotowski Tadeusz P WA TOL 1955 T Jubilee Book
Stamborski James U GB GB 1955 C SPM,232
Szwach Joseph U WOR WOR 1955 CT YB
             
Bloch Emil U CHI FTW 1956 CT YB
Bratus Walter U TR GBG 1956 T YB
Fundalewicz Edward U SCR SCR 1956 CT YB
Hamernik Peter U HRT WOR 1956 T YB
Hapanowicz Arthur U SY SY 1956 CT  
Juchnowski F. U BUF BUF 1956 C CD,1975
Kaczmarczyk Bruno P - SAG 1956 CT YB
Kowalczyk S. U DET DET 1956 C CD,1975
Kruk Alfred U CHI RCK 1956 T  
Lipka Joseph P PZ LON 1956 C YB
Lukas A. U WH WH 1956 C CD,1975
MAIDA ADAM, KARD U PIT PIT 1956 C  
Nowak Leonard U SCR SCR 1956 CT YB
Ozog Tadeusz U DET DET 1956 T YB
Pilat Edmund U SY SY 1956 C CD,1975
Skalski Frnacis U DET DET 1956 C CD,1975
Skiba Walter U SCR SCR 1956 T CD,1975
WiÑniewski Edward U PH WIL 1956 C CD,1975
Zaleski Edward U BO MAN 1956 T CD,1975
             
Frechette Albert U SB SB 1957 T ES,1957
Gola Thomas U SCR SCR 1957 CT ES,1957
Janowicz B. U MI SAG 1957 C CD,1975
Kisluk Aloysius U HAR NOR 1957 CT ES,1975
Koz»owski E. U NY NY 1957 C CD,1975
Kucyk Herman. U MI DET 1957 C CD,1975
Kutiuk Casimir U WH GB 1957 CT ES,1957
             
Masakowski Edward U SCR SCR 1957 CT ES,1957
Matuszewski Roman U MI SAG 1957 C CD,1975
Rataj Tadeusz P - - 1957 CT  
Sayes Ronald U MI DET 1957 C CD,1975
Skowronski Casimir P LM DET 1957 CT LO,138
Słomiński Bede U DET TOL 1957 CT ES,1957
Stachowiak Victor U PIT LIN 1957 T ES,1957
Wieczorek Matthew U SY SY 1957 CT ES,1957
Wojtewicz E. U MI DET 1957 C CD,1975
Zavacki Richard U SCR SCR 1957 CT ES,1957
             
Dominik Stanley U FTW FTW 1958 CT YB
Gleba William U SCR SCR 1958 CT YB
Kaminski Mieczys»aw P DET LON 1958 CT YB
Kasprzyk Stanislaw U DET DET 1958 T CD,1975
K»oskowski Stanley U TR CAM 1958 CT YB
KoÑnik Florian U DET DET 1958 T  
Krason Edward U CHI FTW 1958 CT YB
Kurzawski Casimir U SY WOR 1958 CT YB
Ma»yszek Raymond U DET DET 1958 T CD,1975
Przybocki Bernard U PIT ALT 1958 CT YB
Redmerski Stanislaus U PIT LIN 1958 CT YB
Rusin John U SCR SCR 1958 T YB
To»oczko Bernard U SCR SCR 1958 CT YB
Wisniewski Stanley U TR CAM 1958 CT YB
Zebrowski Walter U PRO PRO 1958 CT YB
             
Fujawa Thaddeus U DET DET 1959 C CD,1975
Horanzy Joseph U SCR SCR 1959 CT  
Kwak Tadeusz U CHI FTW 1959 CT  
Lezuchowski Walter U DET DET 1959 C CD,1975
Marcinko Andrew U SCR SCR 1959 CT  
Murzyn John U FTW GRY 1959 CT  
Orszewski Bernard U SY SY 1959 CT  
Rakoczy Richard U DET DET 1959 C CD,1975
Redwick Adolph U DET DET 1959 C CD,1975
Rusch Donald U DET AMA 1959 C CD,1975
Sienkiewicz Matthew U CHI FTW 1959 CT  
Sliwak Richard U BRK BRK 1959 CT  
Smykowski Eugene U BRK BRK 1959 CT  
Stone Stanley U DET SCR 1959 C CD,1975
             
Sulka Stanley U KAL KAL 1959 C CD,1975
Tomaszewski Chester U LAN LAN 1959 C CD,1975
Wendzikowski Mecislaus U BUF BUF 1959 C CD,1975
Wojcinski Leonard U BUF BUF 1959 C CD,1975
Wozniak Anthony U SAG GBG 1959 CT  
Wyzgoski Robert U DET DET 1959 C CD,1975
             
Dytkowski Louis U BGP BGP 1960 CT YB,1960
Gerlock Stanley U SY SY 1960 CT YB,1960
Hoppe Lawrence U SAG GBG 1960 CT YB,1960
Kaszynski Robert U FR FR 1960 T YB,1960
Mattern Joseph U GB GB 1960 C CD,1975
Neyer Richard U AMA AMA 1960 T YB,1960
Olszewski Tadeusz U FTW SCR 1960 CT YB,1960
Olszewski Edward U DET DET 1960 C CD,1975
Rutkowski George U DET DET 1960 C CD,1971
Sukiennik Meceslaus P - CHI 1960 T  
Zielinski Norman U GAY GAY 1960 C CD,1975
             
Casey Richard U BO BO 1961 T YB,1961
Kondziolka Richard U BRK BRK 1961 CT YB,1961
Kowalski Anthony U PAT PAT 1961 C CD,1975
Nicewicz Edward U WOR WOR 1961 CT YB,1961
Sciera Ronald U BUF BUF 1961 C CD,1975
Walczyk Francis U SY SY 1961 CT YB,1961
Witkowski Robert U DET DET 1961 C CD,1975
             
Balazy Edwin U DET DET 1962 C CD,1975
Bobsien Lawrence U STF AMA 1962 T YB,1962
Bucia Edward U PH CAM 1962 C CD,1975
Cestaro Joseph U BRK BRK 1962 T YB,1962
Dziczek Chester U WOR WOR 1962 CT YB,1962
Fifagrowicz Joseph U BUF BUF 1962 C CD,1975
Florczyk Walter U SY SY 1962 CT YB,1962
Godlewski Tadeusz U TR TR 1962 T YB,1962
Greka David U GAY GAY 1962 CT YB,1962
Kline John U GAY GAY 1962 CT YB,1962
Ladzinski Casimir U TR TR 1962 T YB,1962
Link Paul U COV STO 1962 T YB,1962
Sito Joseph U DET DET 1962 C CD,1975
Sniezyk Richard U SPR SPR 1962 CT YB,1962
Tash Joseph U BUR AMA 1962 T YB,1962
Werenski Robert U DET DET 1962 C CD,1975
Zielinski Francis U DET DET 1962 C CD,1975
             
Bober Marian U NEW CAM 1963 T YB,1963
Corbett James U DET STP 1963 C CD,1975
Grochowski Bernard U WOR WOR 1963 CT YB,1963
Gurzynski James U TOL AMA 1963 CT YB,1963
Jablonowski Anthony U COV COV 1963 C CD,1975
Kukucka Joseph U BUF BUF 1963 C CD,1975
Lerczak Kenneth U SAG SAG 1963 C CD,1975
Modras Ronald U DET DET 1963 C CD,1975
Niezgoda Joseph U GRY GRY 1963 CT YB,1963
Nowakowski Jerome U TOL TOL 1963 CT YB,1963
Pashak Lawrence U SAG SAG 1963 C CD,1975
Pieczonka George U NJ - 1963 T YB,1963
Skotek Thomas U SCR SCR 1963 CT YB,1963
Swierzb Jerome U DET DET 1963 C CD,1975
             
Chojnacki Gerald U DET DET 1964 C CD,1975
Chrobot Leonard U FTW FTW 1964 CT YB,1964
Duda Francis U SY SY 1964 CT YB,1964
Dzienkiewicz Edwin U NJ BRK 1964 T YB,1964
Gryga Theodore U NY SY 1964 CT YB,1964
Kendzierski Norbert U DET DET 1964 C CD,1975
Kobuszewski Thomas U NY SY 1964 CT YB,1964
Kurzawa Ronald U DET DET 1964 C CD,1964
Libera Robert U NY SY 1964 CT YB,1964
Lisek Victor U FTW FTW 1964 CT YB,1964
MELCZEK D., BP U DET DET 1964 C CD,1975
Mentley Leonard U BUF BUF 1964 C CD,1975
Olinski Joseph U CHI LUS 1964 CT YB,1964
Prus Eugene U NJ TR 1964 CT YB,1964
Prushinski Carl U SCR SCR 1964 CT YB,1964
Robinson Gerald U TOL TOL 1964 CT YB,1964
Stachura Tadeusz U PRT WOR 1964 CT YB,1964
Stanis»awski Richard U BUF BUF 1964 C CD,1975
Wilkerwicz John U DET DET 1964 C CD,1975
             
Andrew Thomas U PRO AMA 1965 T YB,1965
Benoit Adrian U SPR SPR 1965 CT YB,1965
             
Biernacki Ralph U TOL TOL 1965 CT YB,1965
Dylag Michael U CLV CLV 1965 C CD,1975
Gacek Eugene U NY SY 1965 CT YB,1965
Go»ombek Robert U BUF BUF 1965 C CD,1975
Gresco Gerald U WOR WOR 1965 T YB,1965
Grzelak Tadeusz U BRK BRK 1965 T YB,1965
Kafka Matthew U CHI FTW 1965 CT YB,1965
Kukucka Joseph U NY PBL 1965 T YB,1965
Lulko Leo U DET DET 1965 C CD,1975
Majka Philip U RIC RIC 1965 CT YB,1965
Moskal Joseph U SY SY 1965 CT YB,1965
Niedbalski Terrence U BUF BUF 1965 C CD,1975
Nogas Joseph U SY SY 1965 CT YB,1965
Orsolits Norbert U BUF BUF 1965 C CD,1975
Rosh David U SCR SCR 1965 CT YB,1965
Stieber Richard U DET DET 1965 C CD,1975
Teles Dennis U CHI GAY 1965 C CD,1975
             
Borowski Charles U WOR WOR 1966 CT YB,1966
Czok Robert U BRK BRK 1966 T YB,1966
Ferrett Walter U SCR SCR 1966 CT YB,1966
Howell Rodney U AMA AMA 1966 T YB,1966
Klingshirn Charles U GAY GAY 1966 C CD,1975
Michnowicz John U TR TR 1966 T YB,1966
Paroff Leo U MEM MEM 1966 C CD,1975
Raymond Terrenice U GAY SAG 1966 C CD,1975
Stanek Thomas U GBG GBG 1966 CT YB,1966
Stasiowski Malcolm U PRO AMA 1966 CT YB,1966
Waczula Michael U CIN GBG 1966 T YB,1966
             
Bodziak Charles U ALT ALT 1967 T YB
Karp Joseph U BRK LA 1967 T YB
Keho Charles U SAG SAG 1967 C CD,1975
Kowalczyk Thomas U SAG SAG 1967 C cd,1975
Kukla Gerald U SAG SAG 1967 C CD,1975
Perjak Edmund U BEL BEL 1967 C CD,1975
Preneta Henry U CLV GBG 1967 T YB
Szpadzinski Raymond U DET DET 1967 C CD,1975
             
Banas Frederick U NOR SPR 1968 CT YB,1968
Borycz Edmund U DET DET 1968 C CD,1975
Buzanowski Donald U GB GB 1968 C CD,1975
Jasionek Stanislaus U CLV GBG 1968 CT YB,1968
Moskal Donald U SY SY 1968 CT YB,1968
Niemczyk Joseph P - BRK 1968 CT YB,1968
Prochaski Adam U NY BRK 1968 CT YB,1968
Schulz Ronald U BRK BRK 1968 CT YB,1968
Urbanek Gregory U DET OSB 1968 CT YB,1968
Wroblewski Richard U SY SY 1968 CT YB,1968
Zambor Ronald U MET TR 1968 CT YB,1968
             
Betkowski John C LON LON 1969 CT YB,1969
Brzezinski Jerome U DET DET 1969 C CD,1975
Buszek John U DET DET 1969 C CD,1975
Hanko Lawrence U MET TR 1969 CT YB,1969
Homan Daniel U DET OSB 1969 C CD,1975
Kotlarz Robert U DET DET 1969 C CD,1975
Krogulecki Stanley U DET DET 1969 C CD,1975
Landa Albert U HRT HRT 1969 CT YB,1969
Lemanek Robert U DET LAN 1969 C CD,1975
Liszewski Francis U NOR NOR 1969 CT YB,1969
Maciejewski Norbert U DET DET 1969 C CD,1975
Magiera Stanley U TR TR 1969 CT YB,1969
Mikalajunas John U SY SY 1969 CT YB,1969
Osinski Peter U CAM CAM 1969 C CD,1975
Petrous Norman U DET DET 1969 C CD,197
Rutkowski Ronald U CLV GBG 1969 CT YB,1969
Slivonik Stanley U RVC ARL 1969 T YB,1969
Sobolewski Edward U CAM CAM 1969 C CD,1975
Szewczyk Stanley U SY SY 1969 CT YB,1969
Zagraniczny Stanley U SY SY 1969 CT YB,1969
             
Banister Gerald U DET SAG 1970 C CD,1975
Green Don U DET OSB 1970 C CD,1975
Kardas Tadeusz U SPR WOR 1970 T  
Sredzinski Joseph U SPR GBG 1970 T  
Twardzik Michael U PIT PIT 1970 C CD,1975
             
Bealko Leonard U GBG GBG 1971 CT  
Dombrowski Ronald U DET SAG 1971 CT  
Gaborek Joseph U ALT ALT 1971 CT  
Jackiewicz Frederick U TR TR 1971 CT  
Kaczmarek Tadeusz U GBG GBG 1971 CT  
Koper Francis U WIL WIL 1971 C CD,1975
Nachajski Richard U BRK ALN 1971 CT  
Pavloski John U ALN ALN 1971 CT  
Przywara Charles U WIL WIL 1971 C CD,1975
Skindieloski Thomas U PH PH 1971 C CD,1975
Skotek Frederick U ALN ALN 1971 CT  
Szczapa Stanley U HRT NOR 1971 CT  
Voytish Donald U ALT ALT 1971 CT  
             
Bocian Ronald U ALN ALN 1972 CT  
Borawski Gerald U LFT LFT 1972 CT  
Houle Wilfred U BUR BUR 1972 C CD,1975
Kostek John U ALB ALB 1972 CT  
Kulik Edward U CHI ALN 1972 CT  
Nowinski Dennis U DET DET 1972 C CD,1975
Osinski Ronald U BUF ALT 1972 CT  
Pasura John U ALN ALN 1972 CT  
Pitzen Nicholas U DET OSB 1972 CT  
Pruski Henry U ALN ALN 1972 CT  
Sadlowski Ronald U SPR SPR 1972 C CD,1975
Staszewski Robert U PIT PIT 1972 CT  
Swiderski Gregory U PIT PIT 1972 C CD,1975
Ulman Stanley U DET DET 1972 C CD,1975
Waligora Francis U NO NO 1972 T  
Zamorski Robert U TR TR 1972 CT  
Zukowski Edward U TR TR 1972 CT  
             
Bialoncik Joseph U BWN BWN 1973 CT  
Cingle Martin U ALT ALT 1973 CT  
Hasebier Joseph U ALX ALX 1973 T  
Holtz James U BUF GAY 1973 CT  
Lis John U SPR SPR 1973 C CD,1975
Mazurek John U PIT PIT 1973 C CD,1975
Sikorski Jeffrey U TOL ALT 1973 CT  
Tarnopolski Carl C WIN WIN 1973 T  
             
Baksik John U DET GAY 1974 T YB,1974
Daniszewski Edward U SY SY 1974 T YB,1974
Drozdzal John U BRK SY 1974 CT YB,1974
Hora Robert U BUF BUF 1974 C CD,1984
Krawczyk Waclaw U SAG SAG 1974 C CD,1984
Lewandowski Richard U WOR WOR 1974 CT YB,1974
Losiewicz George U TOL TOL 1974 T YB,1974
Przybysz Joseph U NY TOL 1974 T YB,1974
Ratajczak Michael U DET DET 1974 C CD,1984
Shauris Robert U WOR WOR 1974 C CD,1984
Slezak Raymond U DET ALT 1974 CT YB,1974
Wloch Joseph P - TR 1974 T YB,1974
             
Andrews Eugene U WOR WOR 1975 C CD,1984
Babich Ronald U DET DET 1975 C CD,1984
Fliss James U BUF BUF 1975 CT YB,1976
Helinski Anthony U PIT DET 1975 C CD,1984
Jagielka Andrzej P - ZM 1975 T YB,1976
Kasprzak John U BUF BUF 1975 CT YB,1975
Kazarnowicz Anthony U WOR WOR 1975 T YB,1976
Klos Walter U BUF BUF 1975 T Diamond Jubilee, p.9
Konieczny Jan P - ZM 1975 T YB,1976
Konieczny F. U - MIL 1975 C CD,1984
Kuczmanski Gregory U FTW BWN 1975 CT YB,1975
Kuzmeski Charles U SPR SPR 1975 CT YB,1976
Lisikowski Boleslaw P - ZM 1975 T YB,1976
Mixtacki E. U PAT PAT 1975 C CD,1984
Morawiec David U BWN BWN 1975 CT YB,1976
Nowak Jerzy P - ZM 1975 T YB,1976
Pepiel Antoni P - ZM 1975 T YB,1976
Piechocki Francis U WOR WOR 1975 CT YB,1976
Polczyk Stanislaus U TR TR 1975 CT YB,1976
Puza Paul U ALN ALN 1975 CT YB,1976
Speier Francis U TOL TOL 1975 CT YB,1976
Szczepankiewicz Gary U BUF ALN 1975 CT YB,1976
Szczesny John U GBG GBG 1975 CT YB,1976
Tokarz Thomas U WOR WOR 1975 C CD,1984
Ventline Lawrance U DET DET 1975 C CD,1984
             
Augustyn Richard U BUF BUF 1976 CT  
Banalewicz Stefan U FR TOL 1976 CT  
Camaj Frank A - DET 1976 T  
Escobar Louis U TOL TOL 1976 CT  
Gerardo John U BRK WOR 1976 CT  
Koss Michael U DET DET 1976 C CD,1984
Lis David U TOL DET 1976 C CD,1984
             
Otto Peter U DET AMA 1976 C CD,1984
Pasik Marek U SY SY 1976 CT  
Suibielski Kenneth U PRO PRO 1976 C CD,1984
Szopa Daniel U MAN MAN 1976 CT  
Wieciek Jerry U TR TR 1976 CT  
Wojciechowski Edward P WA PAT 1976 T  
             
Blotsky Hugo (Br.) U REL REL 1977 T  
Bogusz Dennis U CLV WOR 1977 C CD,1984
Bomba Paul U WOR WOR 1977 C CD,1984
Cassese Anthony (Br) U CLV CLV 1977 T  
Koss David U DET DET 1977 C CD,1984
Krul Valentine U SY SY 1977 CT  
Little John U ALT ALT 1977 CT  
Rakoczy Walter U GRY GRY 1977 CT  
Smegal John. U PIT SPR 1977 C CD,184
Szaroleta Andrew U TR TR 1977 CT  
Valko George U ALT ALT 1977 C CD,1984
Wamsher Ronald U SPR SPR 1977 C CD,1984
             
Cervenak Andrew CZ - TR 1978 T  
Kaminski Kevin U MET MET 1978 C CD,1984
Liszewski Peter U NOR NOR 1978 CT  
Maciejewski Henry U BUR BUR 1978 T  
Sambor David U SY SY 1978 CT  
Shal Andrew U GBG GBG 1978 C CD,1984
Swencki John U BO BO 1978 CT  
Whalen Timothy U PIT PIT 1978 H Kanclerz
Zalewski Franciszek P LD TR 1978 T  
             
Arnister Edward U TR TR 1979 CT  
Bzdyra Stefan U HRT HRT 1979 T  
So»ys Raymond U MA SPR 1979 T CD,1984
             
Barasinski Jean U PAR GRY 1980 T  
Kawecki Andrzej U - GBG 1980 CT  
Krysa Chester U BUF BUF 1980 CT  
Kuczborski Joseph U DET PEO 1980 T  
Shallow Edmund U RVC TR 1980 T  
Stelmach J. U BUF BUF 1980 C CD,1984
Tumielewicz Alfred U BRK BRK 1980 T  
             
Zareski Joseph U SY SY 1980 CT  
             
Cupple G. U CLV CLV 1981 T  
Kosinski Stefan U CHI GRY 1981 T  
Lisik Paul U GBG GBG 1981 T  
Maj Raymond U DET DET 1981 T  
Micketti Gerald U GAY GAY 1981 T  
Szudarek Ronald U CLV CLV 1981 CT  
Warmus R. U PIT PIT 1981 T  
Whalen Paul U PIT GBG 1981 T LO,168
Zukowski N. U DET DET 1981 T  
             
Brylinski Bruce U BUF PBR 1982 T  
Dailey Gary U SPR SPR 1982 T  
Filary Richard U DET SAG 1982 T  
Kozak David U ALT ALT 1982 C CD,1984
Rykwalder David U DET GI 1982 T  
             
Debkowski Adam P - - 1983 SNUC  
Makara Ryszard P - - 1983 SNUC  
Milewski Richard U TR TR 1983 CT  
             
Roman Wiktor P LÓD DET 1984 T LO,170
             
Gresock Thomas U BUF BUF 1985 CT LO,171
Knapp Richard U DET DET 1985 CT LO,171
Komorowski Louis U DET LAN 1985 C CD,1991
Machalski Thomas U BRY BRK 1985 C CD,1991
Pijanowski Joseph U WOR WOR 1985 T LO,170
Scharf David U PIT PIT 1985 C CD,1991
Stikel Roman U MIL MIL 1985 C CD,1991
Struzik Edward U PRO MET 1985 T LO,170
Turowski William U NY NY 1985 T LO,172
Zurawski Lawrence U DET DET 1985 C CD,1991
             
Abramowicz Richard U MET MET 1986 T LO,173
Bauta Krzysztof P WºO CC 1986 T LO,173
Lukianiuk Andrzej P BIA BRK 1986 T LO,173
Melaniuk J.Maciej P LOM MET 1986 T LO,173
Murphy Kenneth U MET MET 1986 T LO,173
Romanoski Joseph U MET MET 1986 T LO,173
             
Tynski Robert U TR TR 1986 CT  
             
Cwynar Paul U PIT PIT 1987 C CD,1991
Grous Albin U PH PH 1987 C CD,1991
Karwowski Edmund P WAR HRT 1987 T LO,175
Niemczyk Stefan P PRZ SPR 1987 T LO,175
Ptak Walter U DET DET 1987 C CD,1991
Rutkowski Wiliam U SAG SAG 1987 C CD,1991
Suszek Eugeniusz P PRZ SPR 1987 T LO,175
Szulwach Joseph (Br) U BRK MET 1987 T LO,175
             
Białkowski David U BUF BUF 1988 C CD,1991
Bicz Marian P KRA RVC 1988 T LO,177
Blotsky Hugo U - - 1988 CT LO,179
Dzieszko Tadeusz P BIA CHI 1988 T LO,177
Fukes Gary U SY SY 1988 C CD,1991
Kevin Dominik U PIT PIT 1988 C CD,1991
Kowalczyk Adolf U BUF BUF 1988 C CD,1991
Mikołajczyk Bruno P TAR CC 1988 T LO,177
Szczepanik Jan P PRZ MET 1988 T LO,177
             
Bartoszek Richard U DET DET 1989 C CD,1991
Bellittiere David U BUF BUF 1989 T LO,180
Cook Wiliam U DET NEW 1989 CT LO,180
Grzela Wiesław P ZIE CHI 1989 T LO,180
Konowałek Zenon P LUB CC 1989 T LO,178
Stodoła Frank U GRY CC 1989 T LO,178
Wójcicki Wojciech P WAR DET 1989 T*  
             
M“cwel Paweł P POZ MAR 1990 T LO,182
Pintye Louis U TR MET 1990 T LO,182
             
Burakowski Wiesław P PRO WAR 1991 T*  
G“gotek Tadeusz P KIE BEL 1991 T LO,186
Hunko Gerard U DET GAY 1991 T LO,186
Konobrocki Marian P DRO VEN 1991 T LO,185
Michalak Jaromir P ZIE CAM 1991 T LO,184
Strycharz Stanisław P TAR VEN 1991 T LO,186
Sucholet James U NOR NOR 1991 T LO,186
Szamocki Piotr P SZC CAM 1991 T LO,184
             
             
Barański Andrzej P OPO SY 1992 T -
Gościniak Dariusz P PLO HRT 1992 T LO,187
Grzela Andrzej P ZIE CHI 1992 T  
Grzela Marek P ZIE CHI 1992 C  
Janik Leszek P KIE NOR 1992 T LO,188
Jankowski Ryszard P POZ SP 1992 T LO,189
Kopacz Marek P TAR WIL 1992 T LO,188
Lessard John U SPR SPR 1992 C  
Malarz Andrzej P LUB GRY 1992 T  
Maśnicki Marek P OLS NOR 1992 T LO,188
Oniśkiewicz Mieczysław P WRO MAR 1992 T LO,188
Osiecki Jan P PLO HRT 1992 T (l.a.)
Skwarek Arkadiusz P PRZ TOR 1992 T  
Sypko Tadeusz P WRO NEW 1992 T  
Wolak Edmund P WRO SY 1992 T  
Zi“bacz Wiesław P CZE SCR 1992 T*  
Zmarlicki Andrzej P KRA NEW 1992 T*  
             
Katcher Gene U DET FAR 1993 T  
Kopećƒ Krzysztof P PRZ WIL 1993 T  
Kryszkiewicz Paweł P POZ CAM 1993 T  
Makowski Tomasz P CZE PB 1993 T  
Obłój Stanisław P PRZ DET 1993 T  
Orzech Eric U CLV CLV 1993 C  
Piotrowski Leonard U DET SP 1993 T  
Tokarski Stanisław P KRA DET 1993 T  
             
Nycz Mieczysław P PRZ BUF 1994 T  
Ozimek Adam P PRZ ATL 1994 T  
Stefański Jacek U CAM CAM 1994 C  
Świercz Paweł P WºO FR 1994 T  
Wtorek Krzysztof P OPO CAM 1994 T  
             
Berłowski Michał P SAN GAL 1995 T* (l.a.)
Błyskosz Józef P ZAM FR 1995 T 10-cze
Chmurski Marek P ºÓD FR 1995 T 10-cze
Dobosz Jerzy P RAD TYL 1995 T  
Dudzik Dariusz P TAR NOR 1995 T 27-maj
Marczewski Robert P GDA PH 1995 T*  
Piotrowicz Maciej P GNE PB 1995 T (l.a.)
Sójka Jeremiusz P GLI RIC 1995 T  
             
Stanibuła Krzysztof P ZAM FR 1995 T 10-cze
Stochmal Marek P KIE DET 1995 T 24-cze
Takuśki Władysł»aw P KRA CHI 1995 T*  
Zielonka Dariusz P ºÓD BGP 1995 T  
             
Białkowski Jacek P OLS SCR 1996 T*  
Borkowski Marek P LEN DET 1996 T  
Brewczyński Jacek P CZE DET 1996 T  
Brożonowicz Grzegorz P TAR NOR 1996 T  
Droździk Roch P PEL R 1996 T  
Kołodziej Ryszard P TAR R 1996 T  
Kopacz Kazimierz P TAR FAR 1996 T*  
Kos Stanisław P SAN ROC 1996 T Nov. 30
Reikowski Mirosław P PEL ROC 1996 T*  
Wiejata Sylwester P CZE PH 1996 T*  
Wudarski Dariusz P PEL SPR 1996 T*  
Ziemnicki Edward P OPO HRT 1996 S  
             
Jończyk Dariusz P CZE PRO 1997 T 14-cze
Korban Janusz P KIE RC 1997 T 13-cze
Kozieł Piotr P CZE CC 1997 T* Jan. 25
Kuligowski Piotr P PRZ ALT 1997 T*  
Sikorski Leszek P OLS VEN 1997 T* Oct. 24
Sztybel Jarosław P ºÓD SP 1997 T 14-cze
Szymaszek Leszek P WºO BGP 1997 T* 24-maj
Tuptyński Marek P ELB FR 1997 T 14-cze
Zawadzki Piotr P ºOM VEN 1997 T* (l.a.)
             
Ciomek Krzysztof P CZE CHI 1998 T*  
Czarnecki Andrzej P TAR DET 1998 T  
Kuźnik Robert P WRO RVC 1998 T*  
Śniosek Jarosław P WºO VEN 1998 T  
Wtykło Jacek P CZE MAR 1998 T  
             
Dwornik Piotr P KIE HRT 1999 T  
Kalinowski Dariusz P BIA FR 1999 T  
Król Mirosław P GDA NEW 1999 T*  
             
Cioch Grzegorz P KRA DEN 2000 T  
Depcik Michael U OSFS - 2000 T  
Kozanko Andrzej P KOS FR 2000 T  
Marchewka Jacek P RAD NEW 2000 T  
             
Zahuta Marcin P TR CHR 2006 T  

Polski Apostolat